ploegfoto-aug-2020.jpg
1 Kenny Steppe

Kenny Steppe

Goalkeeper • First Team
21 Daniel Schmidt

Daniel Schmidt

Goalkeeper • First Team
35 Wim Vanmarsenille

Wim Vanmarsenille

Goalkeeper • First Team
2 Ko Matsubara

Ko Matsubara

Defender • First Team
4 Daiki Hashioka

Daiki Hashioka

Defender • First Team
13 Liberato Cacace

Liberato Cacace

Defender • First Team
26 Jorge Teixeira

Jorge Teixeira

Defender • First Team
27 Dimitri Lavalée

Dimitri Lavalée

Defender • First Team
37 Toni Leistner

Toni Leistner

Defender • First Team
39 Jonathan Buatu

Jonathan Buatu

Defender • First Team
40 Junior Pius

Junior Pius

Defender • First Team
6 Mory Konaté

Mory Konaté

Midfielder • First Team
8 Rocco Reitz

Rocco Reitz

Midfielder • First Team
9 Yuma Suzuki

Yuma Suzuki

Midfielder • First Team
10 Seung-Woo Lee

Seung-Woo Lee

Midfielder • First Team
19 Stan Van Dessel

Stan Van Dessel

Midfielder • First Team
32 Chris Durkin

Chris Durkin

Midfielder • First Team
44 Christian Brüls

Christian Brüls

Midfielder • First Team
66 Matthias Delorge Knieper

Matthias Delorge Knieper

Midfielder • First Team
Taichi Hara

Taichi Hara

Striker • First Team
11 Oleksandr Filippov

Oleksandr Filippov

Striker • First Team
14 Aboubakary

Aboubakary

Striker • First Team
15 Daichi Hayashi

Daichi Hayashi

Striker • First Team
16 Steve de Ridder

Steve de Ridder

Striker • First Team
22 Wolke Janssens

Wolke Janssens

Striker • First Team
23 Tatsuya Ito

Tatsuya Ito

Striker • First Team
30 Nelson Balongo

Nelson Balongo

Striker • First Team
61 Jarne Steuckers

Jarne Steuckers

Striker • First Team
Sil Rouvrois

Sil Rouvrois

Assistent trainer • First Team
Bernd Hollerbach

Bernd Hollerbach

T1 • First Team
Dennis Schmitt

Dennis Schmitt

T2 • First Team
Sebastian Klein

Sebastian Klein

Physical coach • First Team
Jasper Luwel

Jasper Luwel

Materiaalmeester • First Team
Deniz Zengin

Deniz Zengin

Fysiotherapeut • First Team
Cedric Dieltiens

Cedric Dieltiens

Fysiotherapeut • First Team
Rob Brummans

Rob Brummans

Fysiotherapeut • First Team
Jurgen De Braekeleer

Jurgen De Braekeleer

Keeper coach • First Team
Yasuaki Osato

Yasuaki Osato

Videoanalist • First Team
Romain Proesmans

Romain Proesmans

Afgevaardigde • First Team
Peter Delorge

Peter Delorge

Teammanager • First Team
Peter Bollars

Peter Bollars

Clubdokter • First Team
Pieter Bormans

Pieter Bormans

Clubdokter • First Team
Valere Stevens

Valere Stevens

Materiaalmeester • First Team